- 3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt1/39 39Active Under Contract
$350,000
- 0.25 Acres Lot1/35 35Pending
$65,000
- 10,454 Sqft Lot1/32 32Pending
$65,000
- 10,018 Sqft Lot1/32 32Pending
$67,000
- 9,583 Sqft Lot1/32 32Pending
$59,000
- 0.36 Acres Lot1/34 34Pending
$89,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,140 SqFt1/17 17Active
$150,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,187 SqFt1/71 71Active
$535,000
- 0.26 Acres Lot1/34 34Active
$60,000
- 9,583 Sqft Lot1/35 35Active
$55,000
- 0.45 Acres Lot1/18 18Active
$89,900
$1,340,000
$1,400,000
4.3%1300 Downing ST #379, St Simons Island, GA 31522
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$1,340,000
$1,400,000
4.3%1300 Downing ST #379, St Simons Island, GA 31522
Listed by Golf Club Realty

$732,500
$745,000
1.7%1004 Brown Thrasher PT, St Marys, GA 31558
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$732,500
$745,000
1.7%1004 Brown Thrasher PT, St Marys, GA 31558
Listed by Golf Club Realty

$655,000
$665,000
1.5%147 Navigator WAY, Waverly, GA 31565
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$655,000
$665,000
1.5%147 Navigator WAY, Waverly, GA 31565
Listed by Golf Club Realty

$599,900
$599,900
156 Blue Heron TRL, Waverly, GA 31565
Listed by Brian Walker of Coldwell Banker Access Realty BWK

$552,000
$559,900
1.4%137 Saddleclub WAY, Guyton, GA 31312
Listed by Compass Georgia, LLC

$540,000
$575,000
6.1%163 Village Green LN, Waverly, GA 31565
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$540,000
$575,000
6.1%163 Village Green LN, Waverly, GA 31565
Listed by Golf Club Realty

$480,000
$525,000
8.6%473 Kolic Helmey RD, Guyton, GA 31312
Listed by Golf Club Realty

$440,000
$455,000
3.3%5 S Lancaster RD, Savannah, GA 31410
Listed by Golf Club Realty

$406,000
$399,900
1.5%27 Deerwood CIR W, Woodbine, GA 31569
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$406,000
$399,900
1.5%27 Deerwood CIR W, Woodbine, GA 31569
Listed by Golf Club Realty

$404,000
$400,000
1.0%117 Saratoga DR, Rincon, GA 31326
Listed by Golf Club Realty

$400,000
$406,900
1.7%110 Rosamund RD, Pooler, GA 31322
Listed by Real Tall Real Estate

$393,000
$400,000
1.8%14 Oakmont DR, Guyton, GA 31312
Listed by Golf Club Realty

$391,990
$391,990
76 Shade Tree DR, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
Listed by Pulte Realty of Georgia Inc

$370,000
$375,000
1.3%1609 Grove ST, Savannah, GA 31401
Listed by Keller Williams Coastal Area P

$365,000
$349,900
4.3%507 Pointe North DR, Savannah, GA 31410
Listed by Keller Williams Coastal Area P

$365,000
$349,900
4.3%507 Pointe North DR, Savannah, GA 31410
Listed by Keller Williams Coastal Area P

$361,000
$389,900
7.4%1503 E 52nd ST, Savannah, GA 31404
Listed by Keller Williams Coastal Area P

$359,990
$369,990
2.7%284 Beecher DR, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
Listed by DFH Realty Georgia LLC

$342,500
$355,000
3.5%148 Troupe DR, Savannah, GA 31407
Listed by Realty One Group Inclusion

$340,000
$340,000
2 Pomona CIR, Savannah, GA 31419
Listed by Landmark 24 Realty, Inc

$335,000
$324,900
3.1%406 Banberry CT, Guyton, GA 31312
Listed by Real Tall Real Estate

$330,000
$335,000
1.5%149 Silver Bluff CIR, Brunswick, GA 31523
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$330,000
$335,000
1.5%149 Silver Bluff CIR, Brunswick, GA 31523
Listed by Golf Club Realty

$324,900
$324,900
406 Banberry CT, Guyton, GA 31312
Listed by Real Tall Real Estate

$320,000
$345,000
7.2%116 Overlook BND, Kingsland, GA 31548
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$300,000
$294,750
1.8%106 Beaubrook XING, Springfield, GA 31329
Listed by Realty One Group Inclusion

$295,000
$300,000
1.7%301 W 1st ST, Springfield, GA 31329
Listed by Real Tall Real Estate

$295,000
$285,000
3.5%411 Oak LN, Rincon, GA 31326
Listed by Golf Club Realty

$290,000
$325,000
10.8%159 Center DR, Rincon, GA 31326
Listed by Golf Club Realty

$279,900
$279,900
1606 Ashantilly DR, Darien, GA 31305
Listed by Isabella Causey of Coldwell Banker Southern Coast

$279,900
$279,900
1606 Ashantilly DR, Darien, GA 31305
Listed by Coldwell Banker Southern Coast

$275,000
$280,000
1.8%219 Villa RD, Brunswick, GA 31525
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$263,500
$264,990
0.6%131 Mohr Club DR, Darien, GA 31305
Listed by Leslie Dekle of WJH LLC

$260,000
$280,000
7.1%175 E Roosevelt AVE, Lyons, GA 30436
Listed by Real Tall Real Estate

$245,000
$248,000
1.2%1933 Whitemarsh WAY, Savannah, GA 31410
Listed by Engel & Volkers

$245,000
$248,000
1.2%1933 Whitemarsh WAY, Savannah, GA 31410
Listed by Engel & Volkers

$240,000
$275,000
12.7%128 Dutch Island DR, Savannah, GA 31406
Listed by Corcoran Austin Hill Realty

$220,000
$240,000
8.3%502 W Howard DR, Brunswick, GA 31523
Listed by Edis Gonzalez of Coldwell Banker Access Realty BWK

$119,900
$119,900
2500 Blain ST, Brunswick, GA 31520
Listed by Robert Clark of Riverside Realty-Brunswick, Inc.

$95,000
$40,000
137.5%Lot 10 Navigator WAY, Waverly, GA 31565
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$95,000
$40,000
137.5%Lot 8 Navigator WAY, Waverly, GA 31565
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$95,000
$40,000
137.5%Lot 9 Navigator WAY, Waverly, GA 31565
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$95,000
$50,000
90.0%Lot 67 St Andrews Wynd, Waverly, GA 31565
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$95,000
$45,000
111.1%Lot 27 Spinnaker Wynd, Waverly, GA 31565
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$59,000
$79,000
25.3%Lot 52B Half Moon CIR, Waverly, GA 31565
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$52,000
$64,000
18.8%68 Palmetto Wynd, Waverly, GA 31565
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$47,500
$53,500
11.2%Lot 55 Palmetto Wynd, Waverly, GA 31565
Listed by Harmony Jones of Monarch and Third Real Estate

$45,000
$65,000
30.8%14150 GA HWY 251, Darien, GA 31305
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$45,000
$50,000
10.0%Lot 40 Palmetto Wynd, Waverly, GA 31565
Listed by Cherise Cartwright of Golf Club Realty LLC

$41,000
$50,000
18.0%Lot 35 A Eagle Crest DR, Waverly, GA 31565
Listed by Cherise Cartwright of Golf Club Realty LLC

$37,000
$39,000
5.1%47 Saint Andrews, Waverly, GA 31565
Listed by Cherise Cartwright of Golf Club Realty LLC

$36,500
$39,900
8.5%118 Little Satilla Trail, Waverly, GA 31565
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$27,000
$30,000
10.0%Lot 66 Branch Creek ST, Woodbine, GA 31569
Listed by Cherise Cartwright of Golf Club Realty LLC

$25,000
$30,000
16.7%80 Branch Creek RD, Woodbine, GA 31569
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$25,000
$32,000
21.9%Lot 74 Branch Creek RD, Woodbine, GA 31569
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$25,000
$30,000
16.7%Lot 80 Branch Creek RD, Woodbine, GA 31569
Listed by Golf Club Realty

$20,000
$28,900
30.8%Lot 119 Clarks XING, Woodbine, GA 31569
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

$20,000
$27,000
25.9%Lot 35 Sea Turtle LN, Waverly, GA 31565
Listed by Harmony Jones of Golf Club Realty LLC

GET MORE INFORMATION